Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
20 May 2018 EAOA NOR Regional NOR event Ken Hill, Snettisham. Results
20 May 2018 SEOA SAX Regional SAX Sunday League Blean Results
20 May 2018 NWOA PFO Regional PFO Brun Valley Regional Brun Valley Results
20 May 2018 SCOA TVOC Regional TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) Great Hampden & Whiteleaf Results
19 May 2018 SOA MAROC Major British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) Balmoral Results
16 May 2018 SWOA BOK Local BOK Urban Orienteering Series 4 Cam & Dursley Results
15 May 2018 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event (3) Lyme Results
13 May 2018 SEOA SO National SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Worthlodge Forest Results
13 May 2018 WMOA OD Regional (WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood Bentley Woods Results
13 May 2018 NWOA LOC Regional LOC Cumbrian Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Newton Fell Results
13 May 2018 EAOA SOS Regional Danbury Park YBT heat Danbury Park Results
13 May 2018 SCOA SARUM Regional Warminster Urban Warminster Town Results
13 May 2018 SWOA QO Local QOFL 6 Blackborough Results
12 May 2018 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK KOL 9 Leybourne Lakes Results
12 May 2018 EAOA WAOC Regional WAOC Urban Sprint St Neots Results
12 May 2018 SEOA SO Regional SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate Rivers Wood and part of Balcombe Estate Results
12 May 2018 SEOA SO Regional SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" event 2 (of 3). Evening Sprint event, Goffs Park, Crawley Goffs Park Results
12 May 2018 NIOA FERMO Regional Northern Ireland Sprint Championships Ecclesville Equestrian Centre Results
12 May 2018 NIOA FERMO Regional Northern Ireland Middle Distance Championships Seskinore Forest Results
12 May 2018 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps Wittenham Clumps Results
10 May 2018 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event (2) Lyme Results
9 May 2018 SWOA BOK Local BOK Urban Orienteering Series 3 Brislington & Knowle Results
6 May 2018 SWOA BOK National Mike Nelson BOK Trot New Beechenhurst Results
6 May 2018 YHOA AIRE Regional YHOA Urban League Kippax Results
6 May 2018 NEOA NN Regional Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Bishop Auckland Park Results